1.

Name: Dr S. S. Dakua    

M.Sc, M.Ed; PGDHRM, PGDEMA, PGDSLM, Ph.D

Designation: Principal

Employee Code: 17606

Date of Joining the present KV: 11/04/2018

Date of Joining the present post: 20/06/2001

 

 

2.

Name: Mrs. Glory Gnavaselvi

Designation: PGT (Commerce)

Employee Code: 14021

Date of Joining the present KV: 26/04/2018

Date of joining the present post: 10/02/1994

 

 

3.

Name: Dr.Baiju Singh

Designation: PGT (English)

Employee Code: 40629

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 17/10/2017

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 05/03/1994

 

 

4.

Name: Mrs.K.V.Seethalakshimi

Designation: PGT (Chemistry)

Employee Code: 20558

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 11/10/2017

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 03/02/1996

 

 

5.

Name: Mrs.K.Beena

Designation: PGT (Econimics)

Employee Code: 1377

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 18/04/2018

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 17/02/2003

 

 

6.

Name: Mr.K Bhaskar

Designation: PGT (Physics)

Employee Code: 15898

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 22/07/2017

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 14/04/2004

 

 

7.

Name: Mr.Brajesh Kumar   

Designation: PGT (Biology)

Employee Code: 26640

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 14/04/2018

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 01/03/2005

 

 

8.

Name: Mr.Ajit Kumar Mahapatra

Designation: PGT (Maths)   

Employee Code: 10656   

Date Of Joining The Present KV: 14/04/2018

Date Of Joining The Present Post: 14/04/2008

 

 

9.

Name: Mrs.Rahimeh Oloumi

Designation: PGT (Computer)    

 

 

 

10.

Name: Ms.Negar Bozorgmehr

Designation: French Teacher      

 

 

 

11.

Name: Mrs.P.S.Kaur

Designation: TGT (English)     

 

 

 

12.

Name: Mrs.Kulsoom Zarrabi Shirazi

Designation: TGT (Social Science)

 

 

 

13.

Name: Mrs.Baljinder Kaur

Designation: TGT (Hindi)

 

 

 

14.

Name: Mrs.Gloria Phillip

Designation: PET

 

 

 

15.

Name: Mrs.Sarita Sharma

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

16.

Name: Mrs.Nazafarin

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

17.

Name: Mrs.Manmeet Sethi

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

18.

Name: Mrs.P.Khodaie

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

19.

Name: Ms.Seyeda Fatima

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

20.

Name: Ms.Sakina Fatima Mehdi

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

21.

Name: Mrs.Ashwini

Designation: PRT

 

 

 

  22.

 

 

 

Name: Mrs.Sayeda Sofia Rabab Abidi

Designation: PRT

   

23.

Name: Mrs.Radha Matharu

Designation: PRT       

 

 

 

 

24.

Name: Mrs.Pavleen Kaur

Designation: JSA

 

 

 

25.

Name: Mr.Ahmad Arzpeyma

Designation: Care Taker

 

 

 

26.

 

 

 

Name: Mrs.M.Hoseeini

Designation: Sub Staff

 

 

 

27.

 

 

 

Name: Mrs.Masoumeh Karimi

Designation: Sub Staff

 

 

 

28.

 

 

 

Name: Mrs.Masoumeh Mirzaie

Designation: Sub Staff